Resultat KA 2-spelen 12-13 januari 2019

    M 60m      2019-01-12
1Petter Roos -01KA 2 IF7,37
2Niklas Lundberg -84KA 2 IF7,55
3Maximilian Lennartsson -03FIF Gnistan7,93
4Ibrahim Adamov -81KA 2 IF8,20

    M 200 M      2019-01-13
1Alexander Andersson -94Athletics 24Seven22,90
2Petter Roos -01KA 2 IF24,20
3Fabian Johansson -97Kalmar SK24,36
4Niklas Lundberg -84KA 2 IF25,01

    M 3000 M      2019-01-13
1Nils Hammaräng Grip -98Högby IF9.07,73
2Erik Karlsson -98Högby IF9.12,68
3Abdi Khader -00Högby IF9.14,24
4Christofer Fogel -84Högby IF9.15,91
5Mohamed Mohamed -01KA 2 IF11.28,61

    M 60 M HÄCK      2019-01-13
1Alexander Brorsson -90Athletics 24Seven8,01
2Hannes Kvist Wirdmo -94Athletics 24Seven8,27
3Marcus Nilsson -91Högby IF8,36
4Alexander Andersson -94Athletics 24Seven8,40
5Kevin Fankl -95Athletics 24Seven8,61
6Rasmus Elfgaard -94Athletics 24Seven8,72
7Jesper Nyman -98Hanvikens SK10,08

    M HÖJD      2019-01-12
1Alexander Nyman -00Hanvikens SK1,82
2Jesper Nyman -98Hanvikens SK1,79

    M STAV      2019-01-12
1Chakrit Chanprakhom -99FIK Färjestaden4,30
2Henrik Johansson -85FIF Gnistan4,00
3Maximilian Lennartsson -03FIF Gnistan3,00

    M LÄNGD      2019-01-12
1Niklas Lundberg -84KA 2 IF6,03

    M TRESTEG      2019-01-13
1Alexander Nyman -00Hanvikens SK13,46
2Maximilian Lennartsson -03FIF Gnistan11,30

    M KULA      2019-01-13
1Marcus Nilsson -91Högby IF14,71
2Rasmus Elfgaard -94Athletics 24Seven12,61
3Mikael Persson -86UF Contact11,78
4Jesper Nyman -98Hanvikens SK8,76
Kevin Fankl -95Athletics 24Sevenugf

    P19 KULA 6,0      2019-01-13
1Danijel Milenkovic -01FIF Gnistan16,57

    P17 KULA 5,0      2019-01-13
1Maximilian Lennartsson -03FIF Gnistan11,58

    P15 60m      2019-01-12
1Gabriel Darin -05IF Udd8,04
2James Mostert -05KA 2 IF8,09

    P15 200 M      2019-01-13
1Gustav Brasch -04Wärnamo SK24,68
2James Mostert -05KA 2 IF26,34

    P15 60 M HÄCK      2019-01-13
1Gustav Brasch -04Wärnamo SK9,04
2Hannes Hertzman -04IFK Växjö9,30

    P15 HÖJD      2019-01-13
1Gustav Brasch -04Wärnamo SK1,70
2Hannes Hertzman -04IFK Växjö1,58
3Carl Svensson Harrsjö -05IF Udd1,55

    P15 STAV      2019-01-12
1Sebastian Braunias -04IFK Växjö2,70
2Teodor Nyman -05Hanvikens SK2,20
3Melker Bernhardsson -05IFK Växjö1,90

    P15 LÄNGD      2019-01-12
1James Mostert -05KA 2 IF5,43
2Gabriel Darin -05IF Udd4,88
3Melker Bernhardsson -05IFK Växjö4,74
4Teodor Nyman -05Hanvikens SK4,07

    P15 TRESTEG      2019-01-13
1Hannes Hertzman -04IFK Växjö11,07
2Carl Svensson Harrsjö -05IF Udd9,41

    P15 KULA 4,0      2019-01-12
1Gustav Karlström -05Åhus FIK7,56

    P13 60m  HEAT 1    2019-01-12
1Erik Neander -06FIF Gnistan8,64Final
2Oliver Mostert -06KA 2 IF8,91Final
3Kerry Akum -06IF Udd9,90Final
4Wilson Finnborn -07KA 2 IF10,06
5Vilmer Vik -07FIF Gnistan10,20
6Albin Möhlnhoff -07KA 2 IF10,39
7William Andersson -07KA 2 IF10,45

    P13 60m  HEAT 2    
1Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden8,81Final
2Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF9,12Final
3Bence Skärlund -06KA 2 IF9,14Final
4Akiim Adamou -07KA 2 IF9,30Final
5Alfred Danerud -07Sävedalens AIK9,68Final
6Adam Lindahl -07KA 2 IF10,67
7Nemo Nerg -07KA 2 IF10,71

    P13 60m  FINAL    2019-01-12
1Erik Neander -06FIF Gnistan8,66
2Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden8,78
3Oliver Mostert -06KA 2 IF8,83
4Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF9,23
5Bence Skärlund -06KA 2 IF9,24
6Akiim Adamou -07KA 2 IF9,36
7Alfred Danerud -07Sävedalens AIK9,90
8Kerry Akum -06IF Udd10,26

    P13 200 M  HEAT 1    2019-01-13
1Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden30,70
2Akiim Adamou -07KA 2 IF31,64
3Albin Möhlnhoff -07KA 2 IF36,10

    P13 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF29,52
2Malte Björnson -06KA 2 IF30,11
3Alfred Danerud -07Sävedalens AIK34,75

    P13 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Oliver Mostert -06KA 2 IF29,13
2Bence Skärlund -06KA 2 IF30,49
3William Andersson -07KA 2 IF37,46

    P13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Oliver Mostert -06KA 2 IF29,13
2Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF29,52
3Malte Björnson -06KA 2 IF30,11
4Bence Skärlund -06KA 2 IF30,49
5Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden30,70
6Akiim Adamou -07KA 2 IF31,64
7Alfred Danerud -07Sävedalens AIK34,75
8Albin Möhlnhoff -07KA 2 IF36,10
9William Andersson -07KA 2 IF37,46

    P13 800 M      2019-01-12
1Malte Björnson -06KA 2 IF2.40,74
2Bence Skärlund -06KA 2 IF2.56,94
3Emil Jacobsson -07KA 2 IF2.58,12
4Albin Möhlnhoff -07KA 2 IF3.15,81
5William Andersson -07KA 2 IF3.26,62

    P13 60 M HÄCK      2019-01-13
1Bence Skärlund -06KA 2 IF12,61
2Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden12,67
3William Andersson -07KA 2 IF13,96
4Nemo Nerg -07KA 2 IF14,15

    P13 HÖJD      2019-01-13
1Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF1,30
2Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden1,25
3Akiim Adamou -07KA 2 IF1,25
4Emil Jacobsson -07KA 2 IF1,19
5William Andersson -07KA 2 IF1,12
6Albin Möhlnhoff -07KA 2 IF1,12
7Vilmer Vik -07FIF Gnistan1,05
8Nemo Nerg -07KA 2 IF1,05

    P13 STAV      2019-01-12
1Isak Bergström -06IFK Växjö2,75
2Viggo Bergström -06IFK Växjö2,55
3Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF1,40

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      2019-01-12
1Erik Neander -06FIF Gnistan4,64
2Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden4,35
3Akiim Adamou -07KA 2 IF4,15
4Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF4,11
5Bence Skärlund -06KA 2 IF4,02
6Kerry Akum -06IF Udd3,42
7Albin Möhlnhoff -07KA 2 IF3,40
8Alfred Danerud -07Sävedalens AIK3,32
9Emil Jacobsson -07KA 2 IF3,26
10William Andersson -07KA 2 IF3,18
11Adam Lindahl -07KA 2 IF3,15
12Nemo Nerg -07KA 2 IF3,15
13Hugo Alstad -07KA 2 IF2,66

    P13 TRESTEG ZON      2019-01-13
1Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden9,52
2Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF9,03
3Alfred Danerud -07Sävedalens AIK8,21
4William Andersson -07KA 2 IF7,21
5Emil Jacobsson -07KA 2 IF7,00
6Nemo Nerg -07KA 2 IF6,96

    P13 KULA 3,0      2019-01-12
1Peppe Karlsson -06IFK Växjö10,84
2Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden8,64
3Malte Björnson -06KA 2 IF8,51
4Viggo Bergström -06IFK Växjö8,31
5Alfred Danerud -07Sävedalens AIK6,25
6Akim Adamou -07KA 2 IF6,15
7Albin Möhlnhoff -07KA 2 IF5,96
8Kerry Akum -06IF Udd5,28
9Wilson Finnborn -07KA 2 IF4,90
10Emil Jacobsson -07KA 2 IF4,87
11Nemo Nerg -07KA 2 IF4,87
12William Andersson -07KA 2 IF4,51
13Hugo Alstad -07KA 2 IF4,09

    P13 4x200 M      2019-01-13
1KA 2 IF2.02,52
KA 2 IF 06 KA 2 IF -06
Bence Skärlund -06
Oliver Mostert -06
Ture Lindell -06
Malte Björnsson -06
2KA 2 IF/ Färjestaden2.15,63
KA2IF/Färjestaden -07/-09
Nemo Nerg -07
Hugo Alstedt -07
William Andersson -07
Emil Jacobsson -07
3KA 2 IF2.31,93
Lag 1 KA 2 IF -07

    P11 60m  HEAT 1    2019-01-12
1Oscar Molin -09IF Udd9,68Final
2Arvid Bergdén -08IF Udd9,81Final
3Axel Ekberg -09Kalmar SK9,92Final
4Anton Poussette -09FIF Gnistan10,56
5Elias Guthu -09IF Udd11,07
6Albin Rosén -09Kalmar SK11,08

    P11 60m  HEAT 2    
1Uno Stål -08KA 2 IF9,04Final
2Melvin Håkansson -09Kalmar SK9,57Final
3Konstanty Piontek -09KA 2 IF9,58Final
4Sixten Schütz -09Kalmar SK10,05Final
5David Eklund -08KA 2 IF10,28Final

    P11 60m  FINAL    2019-01-12
1Uno Stål -08KA 2 IF9,09
2Oscar Molin -09IF Udd9,68
3Konstanty Piontek -09KA 2 IF9,72
4Melvin Håkansson -09Kalmar SK9,72
5Axel Ekberg -09Kalmar SK9,79
6Arvid Bergdén -08IF Udd9,95
7Sixten Schütz -09Kalmar SK10,12
8David Eklund -08KA 2 IF10,23

    P11 600 M      2019-01-13
1Uno Stål -08KA 2 IF1.59,15
2Axel Ekberg -09Kalmar SK2.04,03
3Konstanty Piontek -09KA 2 IF2.08,87
4Sixten Persson -08KA 2 IF2.10,57
5David Eklund -08KA 2 IF2.11,15
6Max Ebenhart -08KA 2 IF2.11,28
7Malte Jacobsson -09KA 2 IF2.11,33

    P11 60 M HÄCK      2019-01-13
1Konstanty Piontek -09KA 2 IF13,08
2Arvid Karlsson -08Skruvs IF13,64
3Noel Frisk -08IFK Växjö13,64
4Sixten Schütz -09Kalmar SK13,74
5Max Ebenhart -08KA 2 IF14,03
6Oscar Molin -09IF Udd14,24
7Malte Jacobsson -09KA 2 IF15,69

    P11 HÖJD      2019-01-12
1Melvin Håkansson -09Kalmar SK1,25
2Uno Stål -08KA 2 IF1,20
3Arvid Bergdén -08IF Udd1,20
3Axel Ekberg -09Kalmar SK1,20
5Sixten Schütz -09Kalmar SK1,10
5Konstanty Piontek -09KA 2 IF1,10
6Oscar Molin -09IF Udd1,05
7Max Ebenhart -08KA 2 IF1,05
8Albin Rosén -09Kalmar SK1,05
9Anton Poussette -09FIF Gnistan1,00
-Elias Guthu -09IF Uddugf
-Rasmus Löveborn -09KA 2 IFugf

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      2019-01-13
1Uno Stål -08KA 2 IF4,35
2Konstanty Piontek -09KA 2 IF3,66
3Axel Ekberg -09Kalmar SK3,46
4Sixten Schütz -09Kalmar SK3,38
5Oscar Molin -09IF Udd3,34
6David Eklund -08KA 2 IF3,29
7Arvid Bergdén -08IF Udd3,24
8Max Ebenhart -08KA 2 IF3,21
9Noel Frisk -08IFK Växjö3,18
10Sixten Persson -08KA 2 IF3,17
11Malte Jacobsson -09KA 2 IF3,07
12Anton Poussette -09FIF Gnistan3,07
13Arvid Karlsson -08Skruvs IF2,98

    P11 TRESTEG ZON      2019-01-12
1Sixten Schütz -09Kalmar SK7,61
2Max Ebenhart -08KA 2 IF7,11
3Oscar Molin -09IF Udd6,89
4Malte Jacobsson -09KA 2 IF6,69
5Albin Rosén -09Kalmar SK6,66

    P11 KULA 2,0      2019-01-13
1Edvin Mattsson -08Kalmar SK8,00
2Uno Stål -08KA 2 IF7,01
3Arvid Bergdén -08IF Udd6,47
4Sixten Schütz -09Kalmar SK6,26
5Arvid Karlsson -08Skruvs IF5,95
6Max Ebenhart -08KA 2 IF5,81
7Axel Ekberg -09Kalmar SK5,67
8Konstanty Piontek -09KA 2 IF5,66
9Rasmus Löveborn -09KA 2 IF4,55

    P11 4x200 M       2019-01-12
1KA 2 IF2.20,99
Lag 1 KA 2 IF -08
2Kalmar SK2.22,40
Lag 1 Kalmar SK -09
3KA 2 IF2.22,75
Lag 2 KA 2 IF -09

    P9 60m  HEAT 1    2019-01-13
1Alfred Ohlgren -10KFUM Kristianstad10,13Final
2Johannes Persson -11KA 2 IF10,34Final
3Felix Kjellberg -11IF Udd11,90Final
4Ola Söderberg -11KA 2 IF12,11Final
5Oscar Hallengren -11KA 2 IF13,25

    P9 60m  HEAT 2    
1Valter Krantz -10KA 2 IF10,68Final
2Olle Söderqvist -11KA 2 IF10,98Final
3Charlie Kraft -11KA 2 IF11,41Final
4Filip Granqvist -11KA 2 IF12,04Final

    P9 60m  FINAL    2019-01-13
1Alfred Ohlgren -10KFUM Kristianstad9,97
2Johannes Persson -11KA 2 IF10,39
3Valter Krantz -10KA 2 IF10,48
4Olle Söderqvist -11KA 2 IF11,26
5Charlie Kraft -11KA 2 IF11,82
6Felix Kjellberg -11IF Udd11,83
7Ola Söderberg -11KA 2 IF12,04
8Filip Granqvist -11KA 2 IF12,14

    P9 600 M      2019-01-13
1Alfred Ohlgren -10KFUM Kristianstad2.18,83
2Valter Krantz -10KA 2 IF2.19,01
3Malte Olsson -11KFUM Kristianstad2.26,05
4Vilmer Algerstedt -11KA 2 IF2.36,48
5Johannes Persson -11KA 2 IF2.37,88
6Olle Söderqvist -11KA 2 IF2.44,05
7Charlie Kraft -11KA 2 IF2.47,52
8Filip Granqvist -11KA 2 IF3.01,30
9Jonas Stenborg -11KA 2 IF3.02,07
10Oscar Hallengren -11KA 2 IF3.08,43
11Arvid Johansson -10Skruvs IF3.19,01

    P9 HÖJD      2019-01-13
1Malte Olsson -11KFUM Kristianstad1,00
2Johannes Persson -11KA 2 IF1,00
3Jonas Stenborg -11KA 2 IF0,85
4Charlie Kraft -11KA 2 IF0,80
5Filip Granqvist -11KA 2 IF0,80
6Oscar Hallengren -11KA 2 IF0,70

    P9 KULA 2,0      2019-01-13
1Malte Olsson -11KFUM Kristianstad5,56
2Alfred Ohlgren -10KFUM Kristianstad5,33
3Arvid Johansson -10Skruvs IF5,07
4Valter Krantz -10KA 2 IF4,81
5Johannes Persson -11KA 2 IF4,69
6Olle Söderqvist -11KA 2 IF4,34
7Charlie Kraft -11KA 2 IF3,86
8Filip Granqvist -11KA 2 IF3,67
9Jonas Stenborg -11KA 2 IF3,58
10Felix Kjellberg -11IF Udd3,19
11Ola Söderberg -11KA 2 IF3,02
12Oscar Hallengren -11KA 2 IF2,34

    P7 60m      2019-01-12
1Svante Bratt -12Kalmar SK12,49
2Adam Wittenberg -12Skruvs IF13,09
3Noel Simonsson -12Skruvs IF13,43

    P7 400 M      2019-01-12
1Svante Bratt -12Kalmar SK1.44,63
2Noel Simonsson -12Skruvs IF1.53,74

    P7 HÖJD      2019-01-12
1Noel Simonsson -12Skruvs IF0,65

    P7 KULA 2,0      2019-01-12
1Adam Wittenberg -12Skruvs IF2,88
2Noel Simonsson -12Skruvs IF2,73

    MVET 60m      2019-01-12
1Erik Dahlin -76IF Udd8,087,73
2Martin Danerud -63Sävedalens AIK9,337,83

    MVET 800 M      2019-01-13
1Johan Karlsson -79Hossmo RC2.11,242.05,37
2Christofer Fogel -84Högby IF2.09,952.09,30
3Heikki Rytkönen -68UF Contact2.38,652.20,44
4Jimmy Algerstedt -76KA 2 IF2.26,792.20,50
5Andreas Hallengren -76KA 2 IF2.35,192.28,29
-Zakaria Aatti -68IF Uddej start

    MVET 60 M HÄCK      2019-01-13
1Ove Persson -58Ryssbergets IK11,609,64
2Erik Dahlin -76IF Udd10,7210,15

    MVET HÖJD      2019-01-12
1Erik Dahlin -76IF Udd1,591,67

    MVET STAV      2019-01-12
1Lars Smedjebäck -52KA 2 IF2,704,18
2Benny Palmgren -59IF Udd2,603,7
3Arne Svensson -46FIK Färjestaden2,103,56
4Anders Hafsbrandt -74KA 2 IFugf

    MVET LÄNGD      2019-01-12
1Erik Dahlin -76IF Udd5,325,80

    MVET TRESTEG      2019-01-13
1Erik Dahlin -76IF Udd10,910
2Dennis Due -73IS Göta8,820

    MVET KULA      2019-01-13
1Heikki Rytkönen -68UF Contact9,4312,318409
2Håkan Grahn -66KA 2 IF8,8811,599944
3Markus Holmgren -74KA 2 IF9,0910,928907
4Erik Dahlin -76IF Udd9,0810,112396
5Dennis Due -73IS Göta8,249,906952
6Martin Danerud -63Sävedalens AIK6,789,6954

    K 60m      2019-01-12
1Binai Ahmad -97KA 2 IF7,83
2Nikki Berglund -94FIK Färjestaden7,88
3Clara Johansson -02KA 2 IF8,43

    K 200 M  HEAT 1    2019-01-13
1Hanna Falck -01KA 2 IF27,23
2Clara Johansson -02KA 2 IF27,98

    K 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Nikki Berglund -94FIK Färjestaden26,74
2Hanna Jonsson -00Kalmar SK28,16
3Moa Feldt -03Hässleholms AIS29,60

    K 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Nikki Berglund -94FIK Färjestaden26,74
2Hanna Falck -01KA 2 IF27,23
3Clara Johansson -02KA 2 IF27,98
4Hanna Jonsson -00Kalmar SK28,16
5Moa Feldt -03Hässleholms AIS29,60

    K 1500 M      2019-01-12
1Tilde Fröjdenlund Axelsson -03IFK Växjö4.43,52

    K 3000 M      2019-01-13
1Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund -03IFK Växjö10.02,90
2Sandra Södergren -89FIF Gnistan11.06,76
3Emelie Kardell -01KA 2 IF11.33,08

    K HÖJD      2019-01-12
1Clara Johansson -02KA 2 IF1,55
2Milla Ekstrand -03KA 2 IF1,50
3Klara Ekelund -99KA 2 IF1,50

    K STAV      2019-01-12
1Milla Ekstrand -03KA 2 IF3,00
2Frida Andersson -03KA 2 IF2,80

    K LÄNGD      2019-01-12
1Thilda Särnevång -96IFK Växjö5,50
2Hanna Falck -01KA 2 IF5,48
3Klara Ekelund -99KA 2 IF5,13
4Hanna Johansson -01KA 2 IF5,10
5Clara Johansson -02KA 2 IF5,01
6Saga Plessen -04KA 2 IF4,88
7Frida Andersson -03KA 2 IF4,75
-Hedda Lundin -01KA 2 IFugf

    K TRESTEG      2019-01-13
1Klara Ekelund -99KA 2 IF11,6911,67
2Thilda Särnevång -96IFK Växjö11,6911,42
3Clara Johansson -02KA 2 IF11,25
4Hanna Johansson -01KA 2 IF11,07
5Frida Andersson -03KA 2 IF10,94
6Hanna Falck -01KA 2 IF10,83

    K KULA 4,0      2019-01-13
1Tilda Petersson -01FIF Gnistan9,85

    F17 60 M HÄCK      2019-01-13
1Frida Andersson -03KA 2 IF9,77
2Moa Feldt -03Hässleholms AIS9,87

    F17 KULA 3,0      2019-01-13
1Jonna Lundgren -04Skruvs IF11,92
2Moa Feldt -03Hässleholms AIS10,79

    F15 60m  HEAT 1    2019-01-12
1Lovis Mathisson -04KA 2 IF8,28Final
2Hilda Lindell -04KA 2 IF8,34Final
3Anna Bergdén -05IF Udd8,68Final
4Saga Plessen -04KA 2 IF8,75Final
5Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF9,56Final

    F15 60m  HEAT 2    
1Stella Rönnmark -04IFK Växjö8,49Final
2Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF8,56Final
3Maja Milleback -04FIK Färjestaden8,88Final
4Malin Jansson -05IK Hinden9,76

    F15 60m  FINAL    2019-01-12
1Hilda Lindell -04KA 2 IF8,26
2Lovis Mathisson -04KA 2 IF8,27
3Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF8,51
4Stella Rönnmark -04IFK Växjö8,65
5Saga Plessen -04KA 2 IF8,75
6Anna Bergdén -05IF Udd8,83
7Maja Milleback -04FIK Färjestaden8,94
8Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF9,65

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1    2019-01-13
1Elin Joabsson -04IFK Växjö27,48
2Hanna Joabsson -04IFK Växjö27,91
3Frida Andersson -03KA 2 IF28,71U Tävlan
4Saga Plessen -04KA 2 IFdiskv

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Linnéa Svanhall -04FIK Färjestaden26,77
2Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF26,96
3Hilda Lindell -04KA 2 IF27,20
4Linnéa Hermansson -05Högby IF28,16

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Linnéa Svanhall -04FIK Färjestaden26,77
2Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF26,96
3Hilda Lindell -04KA 2 IF27,20
4Elin Joabsson -04IFK Växjö27,48
5Hanna Joabsson -04IFK Växjö27,91
6Linnéa Hermansson -05Högby IF28,16
7Frida Andersson -03KA 2 IF28,71U Tävlan
8Saga Plessen -04KA 2 IFdiskv

    F15 1000 M      2019-01-12
1Hilda Lindell -04KA 2 IF3.07,61
2Alma Svennerud -04KA 2 IF3.09,95

    F15 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2019-01-13
1Linnéa Svanhall -04FIK Färjestaden9,26Final
2Linnéa Hermansson -05Högby IF9,28Final
3Jonna Lundgren -04Skruvs IF9,68Final
4Hanna Joabsson -04IFK Växjö9,91Final
5Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF11,20Final

    F15 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF9,70Final
2Saga Plessen -04KA 2 IF9,80Final
3Maja Milleback -04FIK Färjestaden10,36Final
4Thelma Andersson -05Skruvs IF11,30
-Anna Bergdén -05IF Uddbröt

    F15 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    2019-01-13
1Linnéa Svanhall -04FIK Färjestaden8,96
2Linnéa Hermansson -05Högby IF9,15
3Jonna Lundgren -04Skruvs IF9,63
4Hanna Joabsson -04IFK Växjö9,74
5Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF9,78
6Saga Plessen -04KA 2 IF9,94
7Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF11,28
-Maja Milleback -04FIK Färjestadenej start

    F15 HÖJD      2019-01-13
1Linnéa Svanhall -04FIK Färjestaden1,61
2Jonna Lundgren -04Skruvs IF1,52
3Alma Svennerud -04KA 2 IF1,52
4Elin Joabsson -04IFK Växjö1,43
5Thelma Andersson -05Skruvs IF1,43
6Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF1,38

    F15 STAV      2019-01-12
1Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF2,80
2Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF2,70
3Naemi Matocka -04IK Hinden2,60

    F15 LÄNGD      2019-01-12
1Linnéa Svanhall -04FIK Färjestaden5,32
2Saga Plessen -04KA 2 IF4,81
3Maja Milleback -04FIK Färjestaden4,74
4Anna Bergdén -05IF Udd4,28
5Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF4,15

    F15 TRESTEG      2019-01-13
1Elin Joabsson -04IFK Växjö10,63
2Saga Plessen -04KA 2 IF10,63
3Thelma Andersson -05Skruvs IF9,46
4Anna Bergdén -05IF Udd9,04

    F15 KULA 3,0      2019-01-12
1Linnéa Svanhall -04FIK Färjestaden9,54
2Almida Karlsson -05FIF Gnistan8,65
3Malin Jansson -05IK Hinden7,28
4Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF6,68

    F13 60m  HEAT 1    2019-01-12
1Julia Falk -07Skruvs IF8,69Final
2Alva Ardegård -06FIF Gnistan9,41Final
3Siri Zetterdahl -07KA 2 IF9,65Final
4Anna Westerlund -07KA 2 IF9,86
5Kajsa Rosenquist -07KA 2 IF10,31
6Miranda Holmberg -07KA 2 IF10,34

    F13 60m  HEAT 2    
1Nellie Lindblad -06IFK Växjö8,82Final
2Thea Rönnmark -07IFK Växjö9,56Final
3Emmelie Svensson -06IF Udd9,96
4Hedvig Lindbergh -07KA 2 IF10,06
5Alva Gunnarsson -06FIF Gnistan10,19
6Emma Thörnqvist -07KA 2 IF10,39

    F13 60m  HEAT 3    
1Linnea Algotsson -06IFK Växjö8,58Final
2Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IF9,07Final
3Lilly Loggner -07KA 2 IF9,60Final
4Louice Holgersson -06KA 2 IF9,72
5Hanna Hertzberg -06KA 2 IF9,84
6Anna Daniels -07IFK Växjö10,06
7Wilda Svensson -06KA 2 IF10,48

    F13 60m  FINAL    2019-01-12
1Linnea Algotsson -06IFK Växjö8,60
2Julia Falk -07Skruvs IF8,81
3Nellie Lindblad -06IFK Växjö8,86
4Alva Ardegård -06FIF Gnistan9,49
5Lilly Loggner -07KA 2 IF9,56
6Thea Rönnmark -07IFK Växjö9,58
7Siri Zetterdahl -07KA 2 IF9,65
'-Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IFej start

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1    2019-01-13
1Linnea Algotsson -06IFK Växjö28,76
2Natalie Rantzer -07IK Hinden29,52
3Louice Holgersson -06KA 2 IF33,22

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Alva Ardegård -06FIF Gnistan31,70
2Lilly Loggner -07KA 2 IF31,76
3Miranda Holmberg -07KA 2 IF35,05

    F13 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Lovisa Frisk -06IFK Växjö30,83
2Ebba Michelsberg -06FIF Gnistan32,30
3Siri Zetterdahl -07KA 2 IF33,68
4Elin Petersson -07KA 2 IF34,53

    F13 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Hanna Hertzberg -06KA 2 IF33,78
2Kajsa Rosenquist -07KA 2 IF34,70
3Hilma Johansson -07Skruvs IF34,71
-Hedvig Lindbergh -07KA 2 IFej start

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Linnea Algotsson -06IFK Växjö28,76
2Natalie Rantzer -07IK Hinden29,52
3Lovisa Frisk -06IFK Växjö30,83
4Alva Ardegård -06FIF Gnistan31,70
5Lilly Loggner -07KA 2 IF31,76
6Ebba Michelsberg -06FIF Gnistan32,30
7Louice Holgersson -06KA 2 IF33,22
8Siri Zetterdahl -07KA 2 IF33,68
9Hanna Hertzberg -06KA 2 IF33,78
10Elin Petersson -07KA 2 IF34,53
11Kajsa Rosenquist -07KA 2 IF34,70
12Hilma Johansson -07Skruvs IF34,71
13Miranda Holmberg -07KA 2 IF35,05
14Hedvig Lindbergh -07KA 2 IFej start

    F13 800 M      2019-01-12
1Alva Gunnarsson -06FIF Gnistan2.57,79
2Louice Holgersson -06KA 2 IF2.58,15
3Ebba Michelsberg -06FIF Gnistan2.59,72
4Alva Ardegård -06FIF Gnistan3.01,95

    F13 60 M HÄCK      2019-01-13
1Linnea Algotsson -06IFK Växjö9,98
2Natalie Rantzer -07IK Hinden10,73
3Hilma Johansson -07Skruvs IF12,33
4Siri Zetterdahl -07KA 2 IF12,83
5Wilda Svensson -06KA 2 IF13,07

    F13 HÖJD      2019-01-13
1Anna Westerlund -07KA 2 IF1,26
2Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IF1,26
3Emilia Söderberg -07KA 2 IF1,21
4Siri Zetterdahl -07KA 2 IF1,21
5Hedvig Lindbergh -07KA 2 IF1,08
6Asta Palmgren -07FIF Gnistan1,08

    F13 STAV      2019-01-12
1Leonie Mörstam -06IFK Växjö2,30
2Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IF1,80
3Louise Holgersson -06KA 2 IF1,40

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      2019-01-12
1Linnea Algotsson -06IFK Växjö4,67
2Nellie Lindblad -06IFK Växjö4,49
3Julia Falk -07Skruvs IF4,40
4Lilly Loggner -07KA 2 IF4,09
5Ebba Michelsberg -06FIF Gnistan3,99
6Thea Rönnmark -07IFK Växjö3,86
7Hedvig Lindbergh -07KA 2 IF3,85
8Anna Westerlund -07KA 2 IF3,65
9Siri Zetterdahl -07KA 2 IF3,61
10Alva Ardegård -06FIF Gnistan3,53
11Anna Daniels -07IFK Växjö3,47
12Emmelie Svensson -06IF Udd3,38
13Emma Thörnqvist -07KA 2 IF3,37
14Miranda Holmberg -07KA 2 IF3,24
15Asta Palmgren -07FIF Gnistan2,93
16Kajsa Rosenquist -07KA 2 IF2,90

    F13 TRESTEG ZON      2019-01-13
1Natalie Rantzer -07IK Hinden9,35
2Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IF8,87
3Emma-Lisa Johansson -06KA 2 IF8,78
4Ebba Michelsberg -06FIF Gnistan8,75
5Hedvig Lindbergh -07KA 2 IF8,54
6Siri Zetterdahl -07KA 2 IF7,90
7Alva Ardegård -06FIF Gnistan7,85
8Anna Westerlund -07KA 2 IF7,71
9Emilia Söderberg -07KA 2 IF6,83
10Miranda Holmberg -07KA 2 IF6,76
11Asta Palmgren -07FIF Gnistan6,28

    F13 KULA 2,0      2019-01-12
1Anna Askencrantz -06Skruvs IF12,28
2Nellie Lindblad -06IFK Växjö11,27
3Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IF8,83
4Julia Falk -07Skruvs IF8,76
5Anna Westerlund -07KA 2 IF7,84
6Thea Rönnmark -07IFK Växjö7,75
7Ida Malmros -06IF Udd7,59
8Siri Zetterdahl -07KA 2 IF7,18
9Lilly Loggner -07KA 2 IF6,39
10Anna Daniels -07IFK Växjö6,09
11Vilma Klang -07KA 2 IF5,98

    F13 4x200 M      2019-01-13
1KA 2 IF2.12,13
KA 2 IF 06 KA 2 IF -06
Louice Holgersson -06
Emma-Lisa Johansson -06
Hanna Hertzberg -06
Freja Strenius -06
2KA 2 IF2.16,56
KA 2 IF 07 KA 2 IF -07
Siri Zetterdahl -07
Anna Westerlund -07
Vilma Klang -07
Elin Pettersson -07
3KA 2 IF2.19,81
KA 2 IF 07 2 KA 2 IF -07

    F11 60m  HEAT 1    2019-01-12
1Jamilia Bernhardsson -08Kalmar SK9,32Final
2Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd9,83Final
3Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF9,88Final
4Tuva Nordstrand -09KA 2 IF9,92Final
5Hanna Alstad -09KA 2 IF10,63
6Moa Olofsson -09KA 2 IF10,78
7Edit Hermansson -09KA 2 IF11,98

    F11 60m  HEAT 2    
1Elona Berbatovci -09KA 2 IF9,68Final
2Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden9,97Final
3Siri Holmgren -08KA 2 IF9,98
4Isa Gunnarsson -08FIF Gnistan10,03
5June Johansson -09KA 2 IF10,13
6Fanny Karbin -08IF Udd10,36
7Agnes Granqvist -09KA 2 IF11,21

    F11 60m  HEAT 3    
1Inez Blomqvist -09Kalmar SK9,56Final
2Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF9,84Final
3Freja Sahlin -08KA 2 IF10,01
4Disa Andersson -08IF Udd10,09
5Lova Bratt -09Kalmar SK10,29
6Dorka Berner -08KA 2 IF10,46
7Ottilia Thorell -08Eksjö Södra IK10,84

    F11 60m  FINAL    2019-01-12
1Jamilia Bernhardsson -08Kalmar SK9,42
2Inez Blomqvist -09Kalmar SK9,56
3Elona Berbatovci -09KA 2 IF9,58
4Tuva Nordstrand -09KA 2 IF9,86
5Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd9,91
6Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF9,99
7Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF10,06
8Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden10,10

    F11 600 M      2019-01-13
1Elona Berbatovci -09KA 2 IF2.08,50
2Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd2.11,80
3Lova Bratt -09Kalmar SK2.14,29
4Dorka Berner - 08KA 2 IF2.16,09
5Katrin Rantzer -09IK Hinden2.16,17
6June Johansson -09KA 2 IF2.18,48
7Astrid Aspington -09KA 2 IF2.18,68
8Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF2.20,92
9Hanna Alstad -09KA 2 IF2.21,01
10Alva Warrebäck -09Kalmar SK2.22,36
11Alice Olsson -08KFUM Kristianstad2.23,39
12Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF2.28,07
13Moa Olofsson -09KA 2 IF2.30,29
14Disa Andersson -08IF Udd2.46,62

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2019-01-13
1Alica Olsson -08KFUM Kristianstad12,38Final
2Elona Berbatovci -09KA 2 IF13,20Final
3Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd13,24Final
4Freja Sahlin -08KA 2 IF13,30Final
5Disa Andersson -08IF Udd14,18
6Lova Bratt -09Kalmar SK14,65
-June Johansson -09KA 2 IFbröt

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF13,34Final
2Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden13,57Final
3Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF13,67Final
4Dorka Berner -08KA 2 IF13,75Final
5Astrid Aspington -09KA 2 IF14,04
6Nova Olsson -08KA 2 IF14,90
7Edit Hermansson -09KA 2 IF18,07

    F11 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    2019-01-13
1Alica Olsson -08KFUM Kristianstad12,33
2Elona Berbatovci -09KA 2 IF12,70
3Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden12,74
4Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd13,10
5Freja Sahlin -08KA 2 IF13,21
6Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF13,24
7Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF13,44
8Dorka Berner -08KA 2 IF13,61

    F11 HÖJD      2019-01-12
1Jamilia Bernhardsson -08Kalmar SK1,25
2Dorka Berner -08KA 2 IF1,20
3June Johansson -09KA 2 IF1,10
4Freja Sahlin -08KA 2 IF1,10
5Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden1,10
6Inez Blomqvist -09Kalmar SK1,10
7Disa Andersson -08IF Udd1,10
8Fanny Karbin -08IF Udd1,05
9Astrid Aspington -09KA 2 IF1,00
10Tuva Nordstrand -09KA 2 IF1,00
10Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF1,00
-Agnes Granqvist -09KA 2 IFugf
-Hanna Alstad -09KA 2 IFugf
-Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IFugf

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      2019-01-13
1Astrid Wadman -08KA 2 IF3,86
2Alica Olsson -08KFUM Kristianstad3,78
3Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden3,65
4Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd3,62
5Isa Gunnarsson -08FIF Gnistan3,55
6Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF3,46
7Elona Berbatovci -09KA 2 IF3,45
8June Johansson -09KA 2 IF3,33
9Lova Bratt -09Kalmar SK3,28
10Freja Sahlin -08KA 2 IF3,28
11Katrin Rantzer -09IK Hinden3,26
12Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF3,26
13Moa Olofsson -09KA 2 IF3,11
14Nova Olsson -08KA 2 IF3,08
15Astrid Aspington -09KA 2 IF3,03
16Hanna Alstad -09KA 2 IF2,96
17Dorka Berner -08KA 2 IF2,96
18Disa Andersson -08IF Udd2,94
19Edit Hermansson -09KA 2 IF2,41

    F11 TRESTEG ZON      2019-01-12
1Jamilia Bernhardsson -08Kalmar SK7,99
2Astrid Wadman -08KA 2 IF7,47
3Tuva Nordstrand -09KA 2 IF7,45
4Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden7,37
5Elona Berbatovci -09KA 2 IF7,32
6Freja Sahlin -08KA 2 IF7,30
7June Johansson -09KA 2 IF7,27
8Inez Blomqvist -09Kalmar SK7,26
9Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF7,07
10Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd7,03
11Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF6,95
12Dorka Berner -08KA 2 IF6,85
13Astrid Aspington -09KA 2 IF6,59
14Moa Olofsson -09KA 2 IF6,39
15Agnes Granqvist -09KA 2 IF6,16
16Fanny Karbin -08IF Udd6,09
17Hanna Alstad -09KA 2 IF5,72
-Edit Hermansson -09KA 2 IFugf

    F11 KULA 2,0      2019-01-12
1Ottilia Thorell -08Eksjö Södra IK7,36
2Jamilia Bernhardsson -08Kalmar SK6,87
3Linnea Svennesson -09KA 2 IF6,69
4Astrid Wadman -08KA 2 IF6,41
5Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden6,11
6Siri Holmgren -08KA 2 IF6,09
7Inez Blomqvist -09Kalmar SK5,74
8Disa Andersson -08IF Udd5,70
9June Johansson -09KA 2 IF5,58
10Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd5,45
11Agnes Granqvist -09KA 2 IF5,38
12Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF5,24
13Fanny Karbin -08IF Udd5,22
14Tuva Kilsgård -08IF Udd5,09
15Astrid Aspington -09KA 2 IF5,04
16Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF4,79
17Saga Simonsson -08Skruvs IF4,17
19Moa Olofsson -09KA 2 IF4,16
19Hanna Alstad -09KA 2 IF3,86

    F11 4x200 M       2019-01-12
1Kalmar SK2.22,72
Lag 1 Kalmar SK -00
Alva Warrebäck -09
Lova Bratt -09
Inez Blomqvist -09
Jamilia Bernhardsson -08
2KA 2 IF2.23,95
Lag 3 KA 2 IF -00
Dorka Berner -08
Siri Holmgren -08
Nova Olsson -08
Freja Sahlin -08
3IF Udd2.26,06
Lag 1 IF Udd -09
Ella Kjellbeerg -09
Disa Andersson -08
Tuva Kilsgård -08
Fanny Karbin -08
4KA 2 IF2.26,30
Lag 2 KA 2 IF -00
Ines Kraft -09
June Johansson -09
Moa Olofsson -09
Astrid Aspington -09
5KA 2 IF2.33,49
Lag 1 KA 2 IF -00

    F9 60m  HEAT 1    2019-01-13
1Beata Lindbergh -10Ka 2 IF10,48Final
2Clara Sigvardsson -10FIK Färjestaden10,56Final
3Emilia Gudmundsson -10KA 2 IF10,77Final
4Vilma Hermansson -10FIK Färjestaden10,77Final
5Tyra Schütz -11Kalmar SK10,80Final
6Esther Lindqvist -10KA 2 IF11,39Final
7Freja Nerg -10KA 2 IF13,07

    F9 60m  HEAT 2    
1Otilia Isberg -10FIK Färjestaden10,41Final
2Signe Gudmundsson -12KA 2 IF10,89Final
3America Silander -10KA 2 IF11,55
4Maja Westerlund -10KA 2 IF11,66
5Signe Malm -11KA 2 IF12,26
6Josefine Wallgren -11KA 2 IF12,75

    F9 60m  FINAL    2019-01-13
1Otilia Isberg -10FIK Färjestaden10,41
2Beata Lindbergh -10Ka 2 IF10,58
3Clara Sigvardsson -10FIK Färjestaden10,67
4Signe Gudmundsson -12KA 2 IF10,79
5Vilma Hermansson -10FIK Färjestaden10,82
6Emilia Gudmundsson -10KA 2 IF10,91
7Tyra Schütz -11Kalmar SK11,06
8Esther Lindqvist -10KA 2 IF11,59

    F9 600 M      2019-01-13
1Clara Sigvardsson -10FIK Färjestaden2.17,98
2Otilia Isberg -10FIK Färjestaden2.20,35
3Signe Gudmundsson -12KA 2 IF2.29,94
4Beata Lindbergh -10KA 2 IF2.34,00
5Vilma Hermansson -10FIK Färjestaden2.35,48
6America Silander -10KA 2 IF2.35,74
7Esther Lindqvist -10KA 2 IF2.36,22
8Signe Malm -11KA 2 IF2.37,06

    F9 HÖJD      2019-01-13
1Otilia Isberg -10FIK Färjestaden1,10
2Clara Sigvardsson -10FIK Färjestaden1,10
3Emilia Gudmundsson -10KA 2 IF0,95
4Signe Gudmundsson -12KA 2 IF0,90
5Esther Lindqvist -10KA 2 IF0,85
6Tyra Schütz -11Kalmar SK0,85
7Signe Malm -11KA 2 IF0,80
7Josefine Wallgren -11KA 2 IF0,80

    F9 KULA 2,0      2019-01-13
1Maja Westerlund -10KA 2 IF5,09
2Vilma Hermansson -10FIK Färjestaden4,97
3Clara Sigvardsson -10FIK Färjestaden4,84
4Emilia Gudmundsson -10KA 2 IF4,84
5Otilia Isberg -10FIK Färjestaden4,81
6America Silander -10KA 2 IF4,08
7Nelie Wittenberg -11Skruvs IF3,89
8Tyra Schütz -11Kalmar SK3,71
9Freja Nerg -10KA 2 IF3,03
10Josefine Wallgren -11KA 2 IF2,83
11Signe Malm -11KA 2 IF2,63

    F7 60m      2019-01-12
1Alma Molin -12IF Udd11,45

    F7 400 M      2019-01-12
1Ellen Warrebäck -12Kalmar SK1.41,54

    KVET 800 M      2019-01-13
1Jannike Ottosson -82Team Blekinge LF2.46,612.46,12
2Camilla Lindström -71Högby IF3.15,032.57,57

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram