Resultat Karlskronaspelen 2/9-2017

    M 100m    Vind -1,5  2017-09-02
1Joel Thölix -95KA 2 IF11,66
2Emil Persson -95KA 2 IF12,41
3KDN Krishna -95Indien13,22
4Usha Kiran -96Indien14,12

    M 200m    Vind -1,2  2017-09-02
1Maximilian Lennartsson -03FIF Gnistan27,29
2Usha Kiran -96Indien28,94

    M 400m      2017-09-02
1Volume Kamara -94Spårvägens FK52,08
2Carl Hedin -01Eksjö Södra IK54,62

    M 800m      2017-09-02
1Daniel Malmquist -88IF Udd2.01,70
2Olle Meijer -98Malmö AI2.03,78
3Nicholas Odehammar -75KA 2 IF2.10,28
4Abdi Gaab -00KA 2 IF2.11,66
5Johan Porshult -67Team Blekinge2.15,30
6Mohamed Mohamed -01KA 2 IF2.26,06
-Emil Persson -95KA 2 IFej start

    M Höjd      2017-09-02
1Oscar Hjerm -97KA 2 IF1,87
2Anton Olsson -99FIK Färjestaden1,76
3Emil Persson -95KA 2 IF1,72
4Carl Hedin -01Eksjö Södra IK1,64

    M Spjut      2017-09-02
1Joel Thölix -95KA 2 IF57,01
2Emil Persson -95KA 2 IF55,16
3Georgios Oikonomoy -93IF Udd39,60
Emil Stenlund -01KA 2 IF48,61u.t. P16 700g
Emma Svensson -03KA 2 IF30,50u.t. F14 500g
Hilma Hofström -00KA 2 IF19,18u.t. F17 500g
Julia Olander -99KA 2 IF16,80u.t. F18 600g

    P15 Höjd      2017-09-02
1Melvin Mathisson -03KA 2 IF1,38

    P15 Stav      2017-09-02
1Maximilian Lennartsson -03FIF Gnistan2,84

    P15 Längd       2017-09-02
1Oscar Hjerm -97KA 2 IF6,27+1,5utom tävlan

    P15 Kula 4,0      2017-09-02
1Maximilian Lennartsson -03FIF Gnistan11,72

    P15 Diskus 1,0      2017-09-02
1Maximilian Lennartsson -03FIF Gnistan31,45

    P13 60m    Vind -2,0  2017-09-02
1Sam Grimheden -04Högby IF9,67

    P13 60m Häck 76,2    Vind -2,5  2017-09-02
1Sam Grimheden -04Högby IF12,44
2Hugo Frisesdal -05KA 2 IF12,99

    P13 200m Häck 68,6      2017-09-02
1Sam Grimheden -04Högby IF37,53

    P13 Längd zon      2017-09-02
1Simon Holmgren -04Kalmar SK4,32-1,7
2Erik Neander -06FIF Gnistan4,21-1,5
3Sam Grimheden -04Högby IF4,07-0,7
4Hugo Frisesdal -05KA 2 IF3,81-2,0
5Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden3,75-1,2
6David Åkesson -05KA 2 IF3,19-1,5

    P13 Spjut 400      2017-09-02
1Simon Holmgren -04Kalmar SK30,60
2Lucas Persson -05Kyrkhults SK22,64
3Hugo Frisesdal -05KA 2 IF19,03
4David Åkesson -05KA 2 IF16,99

    P11 60m    Vind -2,7  2017-09-02
1Erik Neander -06FIF Gnistan9,47
2Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF9,93
3Mikel Månsson -07Åhus FIK9,96
4Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden10,04
5Nemo Nerg -07KA 2 IF11,53

    P11 200m    Vind -2,2  2017-09-02
1Malte Björnson -06KA 2 IF33,09
2Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF33,15
3Linus Lindberg -06Åhus FIK34,39
4Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden34,50
5Otto Eneroth -06KA 2 IF37,18
6Hugo Alstad -07KA 2 IF37,77

    P11 600m      2017-09-02
1Mikel Månsson -07Åhus FIK1.53,46
2Malte Björnson -06KA 2 IF1.58,62
3Emil Jacobsson -07KA 2 IF2.20,60

    P11 60m Häck 76,2    Vind -1,4  2017-09-02
1Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF13,10
2Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden13,31
3Linus Lindberg -06Åhus FIK13,44
4Emil Drottman -08Ruda IF13,58
5Mikel Månsson -07Åhus FIK13,76
6Nemo Nerg -07KA 2 IF14,82

    P11 Tresteg zon      2017-09-02
1Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF8,39-0,5
2Malte Björnson -06KA 2 IF8,28-0,4
3Linus Lindberg -06Åhus FIK8,21+0,1
4Mikel Månsson -07Åhus FIK7,64-0,7
5Emil Jacobsson -07KA 2 IF6,65-0,6
6Malte Jacobsson -09KA 2 IF6,13+0,8

    P11 Kula 2,0      2017-09-02
1Filip Karlsson -06KA 2 IF8,74
2Linus Lindberg -06Åhus FIK8,68
3Malte Björnson -06KA 2 IF8,50
4Erik Petersson -07FIK Färjestaden6,81
5Otto Eneroth -06KA 2 IF6,41
6Emil Jacobsson -07KA 2 IF5,12
7Nemo Nerg -07KA 2 IF5,11
8Hugo Alstad -07KA 2 IF4,51

    P11 Diskus 0,6      2017-09-02
1Filip Karlsson -06KA 2 IF22,05
2Malte Björnsson -06KA 2 IF18,57
3Linus Lindberg -06Åhus FIK17,35
4Ture Lindell -06KA 2 IF15,58
5Otto Eneroth -06KA 2 IF14,71

    P9 60m  HEAT 1  Vind -1,7  2017-09-02
1Oscar Molin -09IF Udd10,32Final
2Max Petersson -08FIF Gnistan10,49Final
3Benjamin Högelius -09KA 2 IF10,88Final
4Noah Samuelsson -09KA 2 IF10,88Final
5Felix Wiklund -09KA 2 IF11,05Final
6Oscar Hertzberg -09KA 2 IF11,32
7Mattis Ardegård -09FIF Gnistan12,25

    P9 60m  HEAT 2  Vind -2,6  
1Emil Drottman -08Ruda IF10,34Final
2Hugo Olofsson -08KA 2 IF10,59Final
3Boubacar ( Bo) Keita -09KA 2 IF11,11Final
4Malte Jacobsson -09KA 2 IF11,26
5Zackarias Kakoulidis -09Kalmar SK11,45
6Folke Tyrberg -09KA 2 IF11,60
7Albin Malmros -09IF Udd14,89

    P9 60m  FINAL  Vind -0,5  2017-09-02
1Hugo Olofsson -08KA 2 IF10,18
2Emil Drottman -08Ruda IF10,21
3Oscar Molin -09IF Udd10,26
4Max Petersson -08FIF Gnistan10,39
5Felix Wiklund -09KA 2 IF10,88
6Noah Samuelsson -09KA 2 IF10,99
7Boubacar ( Bo) Keita -09KA 2 IF11,15
8Benjamin Högelius -09KA 2 IF12,91

    P9 400m      2017-09-02
1Emil Drottman -08Ruda IF1.17,52
2Fritz Andersson -08Åhus FIK1.20,03
3Max Petersson -08FIF Gnistan1.21,02
4William Holmgren -08Kalmar SK1.22,79
5Max Ebenhardt -08KA 2 IF1.23,86
6Hannes Eriksson -08Kalmar SK1.24,37
7Malte Jacobsson -09KA 2 IF1.26,58
8Gunnar Åkesson -08KA 2 IF1.32,72
9Noah Samuelsson -09KA 2 IF1.34,50
10Hugo Olofsson -08KA 2 IF1.35,18
11Boubacar ( Bo) Keita -09KA 2 IF1.36,38
12Felix Wiklund -09KA 2 IF1.38,80
13Zackarias Kakoulidis -09Kalmar SK1.41,38
14Mattis Ardegård -09FIF Gnistan1.44,88
15Johannes Persson -11KA 2 IF1.44,96
16Albin Malmros -09IF Udd1.48,20
- Benjamin Högelius -09KA 2 IFBröt

    P9 Längd zon      2017-09-02
1Emil Drottman -08Ruda IF3,64-2,2
2Fritz Andersson -08Åhus FIK3,37-1,6
3Oscar Molin -09IF Udd3,26-1,2
4Gunnar Åkesson -08KA 2 IF3,12-0,7
5Hugo Olofsson -08KA 2 IF3,07-1,9
6Max Petersson -08FIF Gnistan3,06-0,9
7William Holmgren -08Kalmar SK2,98-1,6
8Noah Samuelsson -09KA 2 IF2,91-2,0
9Max Ebenhart -08KA 2 IF2,90-2,4
10Malte Jacobsson -09KA 2 IF2,82-2,7
11Benjamin Högelius -09KA 2 IF2,77-1,6
12Folke Tyrberg -09KA 2 IF2,72-2,6
13Felix Wiklund -09KA 2 IF2,71-2,3
14Zackarias Kakoulidis -09Kalmar SK2,70-1,8
15Albin Malmros -09IF Udd2,63-1,3
16Mattis Ardegård -09FIF Gnistan2,27-2,3

    P9 Kula 2,0      2017-09-02
1William Holmgren -08Kalmar SK7,48
2Fritz Andersson -08Åhus FIK6,76
3Emil Drottman -08Ruda IF6,07
4Hugo Olofsson -08KA 2 IF5,64
5Noah Samuelsson -09KA 2 IF5,27
6Max Ebenhart -08KA 2 IF5,12
7Felix Wiklund -09KA 2 IF4,92
8Oscar Hertzberg -09KA 2 IF4,70
9Hannes Eriksson -08Kalmar SK4,19
10Oscar Molin -09IF Udd4,03
11Mattis Ardegård -09FIF Gnistan3,89
12Benjamin Högelius -09KA 2 IF3,43

    P9 Boll 300g      2017-09-02
1Fritz Andersson -08Åhus FIK31,20
2Emil Drottman -08Ruda IF23,98
3William Holmgren -08Kalmar SK23,52
4Max Ebenhart -08KA 2 IF20,66
5Noah Samuelsson -09KA 2 IF16,32
6Felix Wiklund -09KA 2 IF16,24
7Malte Jacobsson -09KA 2 IF14,12
8Boubacar ( Bo) Keita -09KA 2 IF13,43
9Oscar Molin -09IF Udd12,55
10Mattis Ardegård -09FIF Gnistan11,39

    P7 60m    Vind -2,2  2017-09-02
1Ander Månsson -11Åhus FIK10,68
2Svante Hjalmarsson -10KA 2 IF11,57
3Johannes Persson -11KA 2 IF11,63
4Jonathan Gransing -10Tranås AIF11,80
5Theo Samuelsson -10KA 2 IF12,55
6Valter Söderlund -10KA 2 IF13,56
7Neo Olofsson -11KA 2 IF13,64
8Isak Nyblom -10KA 2 IF13,64

    P7 Längd zon      2017-09-02
1Ander Månsson -10Åhus FIK3,11-2,3
2Johannes Persson -11KA 2 IF2,70-0,9
3Svante Hjalmarsson -10KA 2 IF2,64-2,4
4Jonathan Gransing -10Tranås AIF2,59-1,5
5Isak Nyblom -10KA 2 IF2,44-1,6
6Theo Samuelsson -10KA 2 IF2,24-1,4
7Valter Söderlund -10KA 2 IF1,85-2,2

    P7 Boll 200      2017-09-02
1Ander Månsson -10Åhus FIK23,89
2Theo Samuelsson -10KA 2 IF16,45
3Svante Hjalmarsson -10KA 2 IF14,35
4Johannes Persson -11KA 2 IF14,0412,88
5Isak Nyblom -10KA 2 IF14,0412,18
6Jonathan Gransing -10Tranås AIF11,52
7Valter Söderlund -10KA 2 IF9,74

    K 100m    Vind -1,3  2017-09-02
1Maja Pettersson -02FIF Gnistan13,23
2Josefine Olsson -98Hässleholms AIS13,48
3Hanna Johansson -01KA 2 IF13,49
4Hanna Falck -01KA 2 IF13,50
5Tova Wickell -02KA 2 IF13,83
6Boel Palm -01IF Udd14,96
-Binai Ahmad -97KA 2 IFej start
-Ellen Karlsson -03KA 2 IFej start

    K 200m    Vind -0,8  2017-09-02
1Ellen Karlsson -03KA 2 IF29,98

    K 800m      2017-09-02
1Hilma Hofström -00KA 2 IF2.33,88

    K Längd       2017-09-02
1Julia Olander -99KA 2 IF5,13+1,1
2Tova Wickell -02KA 2 IF4,99+1,1
3Binai Ahmad -97KA 2 IF4,76w+2,64,62 +0,4
4Hanna Falck -01KA 2 IF4,73+1,2
5Clara Johansson -02KA 2 IF4,49+0,6
6Lova Nilsson -03IFK Växjö4,48w+2,24,40 +1,7
7Linnea Sevestedt -00IF Udd4,40w+2,14,29 +2.0
8Lisa Stenlund -99KA 2 IF4,34+2,0
9Boel Palm -01IF Udd3,89+1,7
10Hanna Johansson -01KA 2 IF0,000inget resultat

    K Tresteg       2017-09-02
1Amanda Hjalmarsson -97IFK Växjö12,24+0,9
2Hanna Johansson -01KA 2 IF10,84+0,7
-Joel Thölix -95KA 2 IF13,79+0,4u.t.

    K Diskus 1,0      2017-09-02
1Sara Lundkvist -95IFK Växjö32,61
2Freja Olofsson -02UF Contact27,77
3Marie Grahn -67KA 2 IF21,64

    F15 80m    Vind -1,1  2017-09-02
1Maja Pettersson -02FIF Gnistan10,83
2Alicia Hägglund -03Kalmar SK11,12
3Ellen Karlsson -03KA 2 IF11,36
4Agnes Norman -03Hässleholms AIS11,81
5Elsa Carlevad -03Kalmar SK11,93
6Frida Andersson -03KA 2 IF12,29

    F15 80m Häck 76,2    Vind -0,3  2017-09-02
1Maja Pettersson -02FIF Gnistan12,68
2Tova Wickell -02KA 2 IF13,21
3Clara Johansson -02KA 2 IF13,46
4Frida Andersson -03KA 2 IF14,51
5Lova Nilsson -03IFK Växjö14,83
6Emma Svensson -03KA 2 IF16,30

    F15 300m Häck 76,2      2017-09-02
1Tova Wickell -02KA 2 IF50,57
2Alma Dahlberg -02Hässleholms AIS52,93
3Alicia Hägglund -03Kalmar SK53,40
4Alva Zenkert -03IF Udd53,69
5Emma Svensson -03KA 2 IF62,13

    F15 Höjd      2017-09-02
1Agnes Norman -03Hässleholms AIS1,57
2Kajsa Andersson -02Åhus FIK1,51
3Clara Johansson -02KA 2 IF1,51
4Izabella Olofsson -05KA 2 IF1,41
5Maja Pettersson -02FIF Gnistan1,36
6Emma Karlsson -03KA 2 IF1,36
7Emma Svensson -03KA 2 IF1,31

    F15 Stav      2017-09-02
1Milla Ekstrand -03KA 2 IF2,64
2Lova Nilsson -03IFK Växjö2,54
3Frida Andersson -03KA 2 IF2,04

    F15 Tresteg       2017-09-02
1Kajsa Andersson -02Åhus FIK10,10+0,9
2Agnes Norman -03Hässleholms AIS9,80+1,2
3Emma Svensson -03KA 2 IF8,73+0,1

    F15 Kula 3,0      2017-09-02
1Clara Johansson -02KA 2 IF9,62
2Kajsa Andersson -02Åhus FIK9,38
3Alma Folbert -03KA 2 IF8,35
Marie Grahn -67KA 2 IF9,37Utom tävl K50

    F15 Diskus 0,75      2017-09-02
1Freja Olofsson -02UF Contact34,21
2Alma Folbert -03KA 2 IF28,48
3Milla Ekstrand -03KA 2 IF24,02
4Ellen Karlsson -03KA 2 IF22,17

    F13 60m    Vind -2,0  2017-09-02
1Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF8,85
2Izabella Olofsson -05KA 2 IF9,18
3Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF9,55
4Hanna Aronsson -05KA 2 IF10,02
5Saga Olsson -05FIF Gnistan10,53

    F13 600m      2017-09-02
1Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF1.52,12
2Hilda Lindell -04KA 2 IF1.56,50
3Freja Ekstrand -05KA 2 IF1.58,71
4Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF2.04,59
5Izabella Olofsson -05KA 2 IF2.06,05

    F13 60m Häck 68,6    Vind -0,5  2017-09-02
1Sydney Karström -04Åhus FIK9,67
2Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF10,04
3Linnéa Säfström -05Hässleholms AIS10,75
4Izabella Olofsson -05KA 2 IF10,82
5Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF11,62
6Amanda Törgren -04UF Contact11,64
7Saga Olsson -05FIF Gnistan13,64

    F13 200m Häck 68,6    Vind +0,6  2017-09-02
1Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF30,02
2Linnéa Säfström -05Hässleholms AIS33,50
3Hilda Lindell -04KA 2 IF33,69
4Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF33,78
5Amanda Törgren -04UF Contact33,85
6Annie-Lurine Gransing -05Tranås AIF37,63

    F13 Stav      2017-09-02
1Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF2,14
2Izabella Olofsson -05KA 2 IF1,94

    F13 Längd zon      2017-09-02
1Sydney Karström -04Åhus FIK4,84-2,9
2Elli Johansson -04KA 2 IF4,54-1,7
3Hilda Lindell -04KA 2 IF4,48-0,5
4Linnéa Säfström -05Hässleholms AIS4,37-1,0
5Izabella Olofsson -05KA 2 IF4,24-1,2
6Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF4,09-1,4
7Freja Ekstrand -05KA 2 IF3,91-0,7
8Hanna Aronsson -05KA 2 IF3,56-1,3

    F13 Spjut 400      2017-09-02
1Hilda Lindell -04KA 2 IF28,06
2Linnéa Säfström -05Hässleholms AIS19,66
3Ellida Stengård -05KA 2 IF14,64

    F11 60m  HEAT 1  Vind -1,4  2017-09-02
1Agnes Svensson -06Ruda IF9,29Final
2Isa Persson -06Kalmar SK9,39Final
3Alva Ardegård -06FIF Gnistan10,03
4Agnes Nilsson -06KA 2 IF10,10
5Alva Bringeback -06KA 2 IF10,43
6Sigrid Tyrberg -06KA 2 IF10,50

    F11 60m  HEAT 2  Vind -1,1  
1Natalie Rantzer -07IK Hinden9,60Final
2Lilly Loggner -09KA 2 IF9,92Final
3Hanna Hertzberg -06KA 2 IF9,94Final
4Wilma Drottman -06Ruda IF10,15
5Elna Hult -07Ruda IF10,83
6Miranda Holmberg -07KA 2 IF11,39

    F11 60m  HEAT 3  Vind -1,3  
1Ella Knuds -06KA 2 IF9,16Final
2Olivia Stridh -06Högby IF9,60Final
3Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IF9,95Final
4Ebba Michelsberg -06FIF Gnistan10,10
5Hedvig Lindbergh -07KA 2 IF10,70
6Anna Westerlund -07KA 2 IF10,79

    F11 60m  FINAL  Vind -1,6  2017-09-02
1Agnes Svensson -06Ruda IF9,15
2Ella Knuds -06KA 2 IF9,17
3Isa Persson -06Kalmar SK9,27
4Olivia Stridh -06Högby IF9,76
5Natalie Rantzer -07IK Hinden9,82
6Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IF9,99
7Hanna Hertzberg -06KA 2 IF10,00
8Lilly Loggner -09KA 2 IF10,02

    F11 200m  HEAT 1  Vind -2,2  2017-09-02
1Isa Persson -06Kalmar SK31,86
2Agnes Svensson -06Ruda IF31,87
3Alva Ardegård -06FIF Gnistan33,09
4Ebba Michelsberg -06FIF Gnistan34,41
5Hedvig Lindbergh -07KA 2 IF36,69

    F11 200m  HEAT 2  Vind -1,2  
1Natalie Rantzer -07IK Hinden34,20
2Olivia Stridh -06Högby IF35,06
3Hanna Hertzberg -06KA 2 IF37,27
4Elna Hult -07Ruda IF38,13
-Ella Knuds -06KA 2 IFej start

    F11 200m  HEAT 3  Vind -1,2  
1Tuva Grimheden -07Högby IF33,54
2Lilly Loggner -09KA 2 IF33,96
3Emma-Lisa Johansson -06KA 2 IF34,19
4Sigrid Tyrberg -06KA 2 IF36,38
5Miranda Holmberg -07KA 2 IF40,68

    F11 200m  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Isa Persson -06Kalmar SK31,86
2Agnes Svensson -06Ruda IF31,87
3Alva Ardegård -06FIF Gnistan33,09
4Tuva Grimheden -07Högby IF33,54
5Lilly Loggner -09KA 2 IF33,96
6Emma-Lisa Johansson -06KA 2 IF34,19
7Natalie Rantzer -07IK Hinden34,20
8Ebba Michelsberg -06FIF Gnistan34,41
9Olivia Stridh -06Högby IF35,06
10Sigrid Tyrberg -06KA 2 IF36,38
11Hedvig Lindbergh -07KA 2 IF36,69
12Hanna Hertzberg -06KA 2 IF37,27
13Elna Hult -07Ruda IF38,13
14Miranda Holmberg -07KA 2 IF40,68
15Ella Knuds -06KA 2 IFej start

    F11 600m      2017-09-02
1Natalie Rantzer -07IK Hinden2.07,41
2Olivia Stridh -06Högby IF2.10,10
3Emma-Lisa Johansson -06KA 2 IF2.10,90
4Lilly Loggner -07KA 2 IF2.11,29
5Wilma Drottman -06Ruda IF2.15,51
6Alva Bringeback -06KA 2 IF2.17,04
7Miranda Holmberg -07KA 2 IF2.34,47

    F11 60m Häck 68,6  HEAT 1  Vind -0,3  2017-09-02
1Ella Knuds -06KA 2 IF11,56Final
2Isa Persson -06Kalmar SK12,28Final
3Emma-Lisa Johansson -06KA 2 IF13,08Final
4Elna Hult -07Ruda IF13,62

    F11 60m Häck  HEAT 2  Vind -0,2  
1Tuva Grimheden -07Högby IF11,77Final
2Agnes Svensson -06Ruda IF12,49Final
3Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IF12,57Final
4Sigrid Tyrberg -06KA 2 IF12,64Final
5Alva Ardegård -06FIF Gnistan13,17Final

    F11 60m Häck 68,6  FINAL  Vind -1,2  2017-09-02
1Ella Knuds -06KA 2 IF11,47
2Tuva Grimheden -07Högby IF11,83
3Isa Persson -06Kalmar SK12,37
4Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IF12,44
5Agnes Svensson -06Ruda IF12,62
6Sigrid Tyrberg -06KA 2 IF12,71
7Alva Ardegård -06FIF Gnistan13,24
8Emma-Lisa Johansson -06KA 2 IF13,74

    F11 Tresteg zon      2017-09-02
1Isa Persson -06Kalmar SK8,45-0,9
2Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IF8,44+0,7
3Emma-Lisa Johansson -06KA 2 IF8,37-0,4
4Natalie Rantzer -07IK Hinden7,680,0
5Sigrid Tyrberg -06KA 2 IF7,59+0,4
6Tuva Grimheden -07Högby IF7,17+0,2
7Anna Westerlund -07KA 2 IF6,66-0,4
8Miranda Holmberg -07KA 2 IF6,00+0,3
9Vilma Klang -07KA 2 IF5,820,0

    F11 Kula 2,0      2017-09-02
1Elna Hult -07Ruda IF7,47
2Anna Danielsson Karlsson -06KA 2 IF7,20
3Isa Persson -06Kalmar SK6,96
4Alva Bringeback -06KA 2 IF6,26
5Anna Westerlund -07KA 2 IF6,25
6Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IF6,22
7Sigrid Tyrberg -06KA 2 IF5,76
8Lilly Loggner -09KA 2 IF5,73
9Agnes Svensson -06Ruda IF5,69
10Wilma Drottman -06Ruda IF5,63
11Emma-Lisa Johansson -06KA 2 IF5,53
12Hedvig Lindbergh -07KA 2 IF5,13
13Vilma Klang -07KA 2 IF4,91

    F11 Diskus 0,6      2017-09-02
1Freja Strenius -06KA 2 IF16,56
2Elna Hult -07Ruda IF15,70
3Anna Danielsson Karlsson -06KA 2 IF15,05
4Agnes Svensson -06Ruda IF14,03
5Anna Westerlund -07KA 2 IF13,67
6Sigrid Tyrberg -06KA 2 IF12,33
7Wilma Drottman -06Ruda IF12,12
8Tuva Grimheden -07Högby IF11,62
9Alva Bringeback -06KA 2 IF10,95
10Sienna Karström -09KFUM Kristianstad10,14
11Savannah Karström -09KFUM Kristianstad9,80

    F9 60m  HEAT 1  Vind -1,4  2017-09-02
1Tuva Nordstrand -09KA 2 IF10,79Final
2June Johansson -09KA 2 IF10,97Final10,964
3Katrin Rantzer -09IK Hinden11,06
4Hillevi Hult -09Ruda IF11,08
5Hanna Hansen -08FIF Gnistan11,24
6Savannah Karström -09KFUM Kristianstad11,66
7Linnea Svennesson -09KA 2 IF12,74

    F9 60m  HEAT 2  Vind -1,0  
1Jamilia Bernhardsson -08Kalmar SK10,07Final
2Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden10,46Final
3Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd10,67Final
4Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF11,06
5Emelie Persson -08KA 2 IF11,53
6Hanna Alstad -09KA 2 IF12,21

    F9 60m  HEAT 3  Vind -1,7  
1Tuva Kilsgård -08IF Udd10,89Final
2Klara Stengård -09KA 2 IF10,9710,968
3Fanny Karbin -08IF Udd11,02
4Isabell Eliasson -08KA 2 IF11,03
5Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF11,27
6Disa Holmberg -09KA 2 IF12,72
7Sonja Danielsson Karlsson -09KA 2 IF13,15

    F9 60m  HEAT 4  Vind -1,3  
1Jamilia Sohlberg -08FIK Färjestaden10,29Final
2Isa Gunnarsson -08FIF Gnistan10,52Final
3Astrid Aspington -09KA 2 IF11,24
4Isabell Hermansson -08FIK Färjestaden11,45
5Agnes Granqvist -09KA 2 IF12,40
-Sienna Karström -09KFUM Kristianstadej start

    F9 60m  FINAL  Vind -0,2  2017-09-02
1Jamilia Bernhardsson -08Kalmar SK10,07
2Jamilia Sohlberg -08FIK Färjestaden10,13
3Isa Gunnarsson -08FIF Gnistan10,46
4Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden10,68
5Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd10,75
6Tuva Kilsgård -08IF Udd10,80
7Tuva Nordstrand -09KA 2 IF11,11
8June Johansson -09KA 2 IF11,13

    F9 400m  HEAT 1    2017-09-02
1Jamilia Sohlberg -08FIK Färjestaden1.20,51
2Isa Gunnarsson -08FIF Gnistan1.26,06
3Klara Stengård -09KA 2 IF1.28,93
4Isabell Eliasson -08KA 2 IF1.29,21
5Katrin Rantzer -09IK Hinden1.31,52
6Tuva Kilsgård -08IF Udd1.37,22
7Tuva Nordstrand -09KA 2 IF1.39,50
8Vilma Hermansson -10FIK Färjestaden1.52,77
-Hanna Alstad -09KA 2 IFej start
-Sonja Danielsson Karlsson -09KA 2 IFbröt

    F9 400m  HEAT 2    
1Jamilia Bernhardsson -08Kalmar SK1.19,13
2Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd1.24,99
3June Johansson -09KA 2 IF1.30,35
4Hanna Hansen -08FIF Gnistan1.32,34
5Astrid Aspington -09KA 2 IF1.33,48
6Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden1.36,78
7Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF1.36,84
8Isabell Hermansson -08FIK Färjestaden1.39,12
9Agnes Granqvist -09KA 2 IF1.48,56
10Disa Holmberg -09KA 2 IF1.50,50
-Savannah Karström -09KFUM Kristianstadej start

    F9 400m  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Jamilia Bernhardsson -08Kalmar SK1.19,13
2Jamilia Sohlberg -08FIK Färjestaden1.20,51
3Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd1.24,99
4Isa Gunnarsson -08FIF Gnistan1.26,06
5Klara Stengård -09KA 2 IF1.28,93
6Isabell Eliasson -08KA 2 IF1.29,21
7June Johansson -09KA 2 IF1.30,35
8Katrin Rantzer -09IK Hinden1.31,52
9Hanna Hansen -08FIF Gnistan1.32,34
10Astrid Aspington -09KA 2 IF1.33,48
11Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden1.36,78
12Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF1.36,84
13Tuva Kilsgård -08IF Udd1.37,22
14Isabell Hermansson -08FIK Färjestaden1.39,12
15Tuva Nordstrand -09KA 2 IF1.39,50
16Agnes Granqvist -09KA 2 IF1.48,56
17Disa Holmberg -09KA 2 IF1.50,50
18Vilma Hermansson -10FIK Färjestaden1.52,77
19Sonja Danielsson Karlsson -09KA 2 IFbröt
20Hanna Alstad -09KA 2 IFej start
21Savannah Karström -09KFUM Kristianstadej start

    F9 Längd zon      2017-09-02
1Jamilia Bernhardsson -08Kalmar SK3,67-1,2
2Jamilia Sohlberg -08FIK Färjestaden3,47-2,0
3Isa Gunnarsson -08FIF Gnistan3,29-0,9
4Fanny Karbin -08IF Udd3,22-0,8
5Klara Stengård -09KA 2 IF3,12-2,0
6Savannah Karström -09KFUM Kristianstad3,09-1,9
7June Johansson -09KA 2 IF3,08-1,5
8Hillevi Hult -09Ruda IF2,96-3,3
9Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd2,93-1,1
10Hanna Hansen -08FIF Gnistan2,89-1,5
11Tuva Nordstrand -09KA 2 IF2,84-1,1
12Astrid Aspington -09KA 2 IF2,79-1,9
13Isabell Hermansson -08FIK Färjestaden2,77-2,7
14Sienna Karström -09KFUM Kristianstad2,76-1,3
15Isabell Eliasson -08KA 2 IF2,65-1,7
16Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF2,59-1,6
17Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF2,55-1,3
18Tuva Kilsgård -08IF Udd2,52-2,0
19Disa Holmberg -09KA 2 IF2,43-0,5
20Hanna Alstad -09KA 2 IF2,31-2,6
21Emelie Persson -08KA 2 IF2,27-1,12,23 -1,1
22Agnes Granqvist -09KA 2 IF2,27-1,62,21 -0,9
23Linnea Svennesson -09KA 2 IF2,16-0,8
24Ellen Forsell -09KA 2 IF2,15-0,8
25Sonja Danielsson Karlsson -09KA 2 IF2,06-1,0

    F9 Kula 2,0      2017-09-02
1Jamilia Sohlberg -08FIK Färjestaden5,17
2Isabell Eliasson -08KA 2 IF5,09
3Sienna Karström -09KFUM Kristianstad4,94
4Klara Stengård -09KA 2 IF4,91
5Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF4,62
6Agnes Granqvist -09KA 2 IF4,61
7Isa Gunnarsson -08FIF Gnistan4,48
8Astrid Aspington -09KA 2 IF4,44
9Ida Petersson -09FIK Färjestaden4,42
10Hanna Hansen -08FIF Gnistan4,33
11Jamilia Bernhardsson -08Kalmar SK4,32
12June Johansson -09KA 2 IF4,29
13Savannah Karström -09KFUM Kristianstad4,27
14Hillevi Hult -09Ruda IF4,23
15Tuva Kilsgård -08IF Udd4,18
16Isabell Hermansson -08FIK Färjestaden4,14
17Annie Holmberg -08KA 2 IF4,13
18Emelie Persson -08KA 2 IF4,09
19Ella Kjellberg -09IF Udd4,05
20Sonja Danielsson Karlsson -09KA 2 IF3,85
21Linnea Svennesson -09KA 2 IF3,79
22Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF3,63
23Fanny Karbin -08IF Udd3,44
24Hanna Alstad -09KA 2 IF3,36
25Disa Holmberg -09 KA 2 IF2,67

    F9 Boll      2017-09-02
1Jamilia Sohlberg -08FIK Färjestaden26,08
2Sienna Karström -09KFUM Kristianstad20,50
3Klara Stengård -09KA 2 IF18,62
4Savannah Karström -09KFUM Kristianstad18,00
5Hillevi Hult -09Ruda IF17,92
6Katrin Rantzer -09IK Hinden16,03
7Jamilia Bernhardsson -08Kalmar SK15,20
8Vesta Lindström -09KA 2 IF15,10
9Sonja Danielsson Karlsson -09KA 2 IF14,97
10Annie Holmberg -08KA 2 IF14,67
11Ines Kraft -09KA 2 IF14,60
12Hanna Hansen -08FIF Gnistan14,32
13June Johansson -09KA 2 IF13,85
14Linnea Svennesson -09KA 2 IF13,47
15Astrid Aspington -09KA 2 IF12,18
16Agnes Granqvist -09KA 2 IF11,81
17Isabell Elizsson -08KA 2 IF11,74
18Tuva Kilsgård -08IF Udd11,07
19Isa Gunnarsson -08FIF Gnistan10,73
20Isabell Hermansson -08FIK Färjestaden10,66
21Hanna Alstad -09KA 2 IF10,02
22Emelie Persson -08KA 2 IF9,88
23Fanny Karbin -08IF Udd9,00

    F7 60m    Vind -0,9  2017-09-02
1Emilia Gudmundsson -10KA 2 IF11,78
2Clara Sigvardsson -10FIK Färjestaden12,05
3Vilma Hermansson -10FIK Färjestaden12,12
4Signe Gudmundsson -10KA 2 IF12,19
5Maja Westerlund -10KA 2 IF12,41
6Esther Lindqvist -10KA 2 IF12,49
7Freja Nerg -10KA 2 IF14,26
-Maja Folbert -10KA 2 IFej start

    F7 Längd zon      2017-09-02
1Vilma Hermansson -10FIK Färjestaden2,50-1,9
2Signe Gudmundsson -10KA 2 IF2,46-1,9
3Esther Lindqvist -10KA 2 IF2,41-1,7
4Maja Westerlund -10KA 2 IF2,36-1,7
5Clara Sigvardsson -10FIK Färjestaden2,24-1,8
6Emilia Gudmundsson -10KA 2 IF2,19-3,4
7Maja Folbert -10KA 2 IF2,04-1,7
8Freja Nerg -10KA 2 IF1,58-2,8

    F7 Boll 200      2017-09-02
1Emilia Gudmundsson -10KA 2 IF16,58
2Esther Lindqvist -10KA 2 IF12,33
3Maja Westerlund -10KA 2 IF12,15
4Clara Sigvardsson -FIK Färjestaden11,43
5Vilma Hermansson -10FIK Färjestaden10,88
6Maja Folbert -10KA 2 IF9,11
7Signe Gudmundsson -10KA 2 IF8,18
8Freja Nerg -10KA 2 IF4,58

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram